12th Annual Rochester River/Walk 2013

5K Overall

April 21, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Streb Brockport NY 123 23 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:11 16:11 5:13/M
2 Andrew Trecartin Sayre PA 89 29 M 1 19-29 1 17:39 17:39 5:42/M
3 Raman Baldzizhar Rochester NY 65 31 M 1 30-39 1 17:46 17:46 5:44/M
4 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 87 51 M 1 50-59 1 18:24 18:24 5:56/M
5 Edward Juiliani Henrietta NY 1765 49 M 1 40-49 1 18:41 18:41 6:02/M
6 Adam Streb Brockport NY 1780 29 M 2 19-29 1 18:55 18:55 6:06/M
7 Devon Powley Spencerport NY 1783 17 M 1 0-18 1 19:03 19:03 6:09/M
8 Jason Salter Rochester NY 6 36 M 2 30-39 1 19:21 19:21 6:15/M
9 John W. Bisognano Pittsford NY 1818 15 M 2 0-18 1 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
10 Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan Rochester NY 78 44 M 2 40-49 1 19:58 19:58 6:26/M
11 Michael Klingensmith Fairport NY 1930 33 M 3 30-39 1 20:13 20:13 6:31/M
12 Michael Fenicchia Rochester NY 1869 32 M 4 30-39 1 20:22 20:22 6:34/M
13 Harry Stern Rochester NY 25 41 M 3 40-49 1 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
14 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 1862 67 M 1 60-99 1 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
15 Sara Hillman Spencerport NY 1907 24 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:22 21:22 6:54/M
16 Dionne Bothner Pittsford NY 98 43 F 1 40-49 1 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
17 Sam Scarcello Buffalo NY 124 23 M 3 19-29 1 21:42 21:42 7:00/M
18 Scott Craft Rochester NY 1847 38 M 5 30-39 1 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
19 Brian Campbell Rochester NY 1838 26 M 4 19-29 1 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
20 Connor Griffin Canandaigua NY 1891 15 M 3 0-18 1 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
21 John Luther Pittsford NY 1943 45 M 4 40-49 1 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
22 Matt Rayburg Buffalo NY 127 27 M 5 19-29 1 23:02 23:02 7:26/M
23 Ann Porter Rochester NY 1998 56 F 1 50-59 1 23:09 23:09 7:28/M
24 Adam Kochanek Rochester NY 1546 16 M 4 0-18 1 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
25 Chris Pierri Fairport NY 1994 25 M 6 19-29 1 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
26 Debbie Eberhardt Pittsford NY 1795 57 F 2 50-59 1 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
27 Douglas Allard Rochester NY 1803 29 M 7 19-29 1 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
28 Stephen Brewster Rochester NY 103 41 M 5 40-49 1 23:49 23:49 7:41/M
29 Allison Piper Victor NY 1997 23 F 1 19-29 1 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
30 Sebastian Errigo Rochester NY 1867 16 M 5 0-18 1 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
31 Richard Laudisi Rochester NY 1938 53 M 2 50-59 1 24:00 24:00 7:45/M
32 Neil Dempsy Victor NY 1851 50 M 3 50-59 1 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
33 Danielle Wallman Livonia NY 52 37 F 1 30-39 1 24:12 24:12 7:48/M
34 Greg Marchione Palmyra NY 1945 41 M 6 40-49 1 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
35 Anne Marie Glose Syracuse NY 1578 23 F 2 19-29 1 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
36 Christina McLyman Rochester NY 96 45 F 2 40-49 1 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
37 Catherine Klingensmith Fairport NY 1929 32 F 2 30-39 1 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
38 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 1901 55 M 4 50-59 1 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
39 Eric McCloud Rochester NY 1957 51 M 5 50-59 1 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
40 William Fletcher Rochester NY 1876 69 M 2 60-99 1 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
41 Travis Buske Rochester NY 1837 43 M 7 40-49 1 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
42 Anthony Barco Spencerport NY 1811 28 M 8 19-29 1 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
43 Dianne Guynn Canandaigua NY 1773 46 F 3 40-49 1 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
44 Joseph Dooley Pittsford NY 1777 51 M 6 50-59 1 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
45 Wanda Farrell Brockport NY 1868 49 F 4 40-49 1 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
46 James Rayburg Buffalo NY 125 41 M 8 40-49 1 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
47 Brian McDonald Rochester NY 1958 26 M 9 19-29 1 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
48 Jake Fitzpatrick Campbell NY 1873 12 M 6 0-18 1 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
49 Gopal Ramaraju Pittsford NY 1999 51 M 7 50-59 1 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
50 Takeshi Yoshida Rochester NY 63 37 M 6 30-39 1 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
51 Kimberlee Bliek Rochester NY 1823 48 F 5 40-49 1 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
52 Emily Vreeland Rochester NY 102 22 F 3 19-29 1 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
53 Garreth Ruane Rochester NY 1581 24 M 10 19-29 1 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
54 Erik Juiliani Henrietta NY 1763 13 M 7 0-18 1 27:11 27:11 8:46/M
55 Art James Rochester NY 1767 52 M 8 50-59 1 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
56 Ashley Tiefel Rochester NY 45 28 F 4 19-29 1 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
57 Elaine Jacobson Rochester NY 1523 57 F 3 50-59 1 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
58 Katie Dokus Rochester NY 1861 25 F 5 19-29 1 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
59 Jason Conklin Henrietta NY 70 35 M 7 30-39 1 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
60 Melissa Bronstein Rochester NY 1828 49 F 6 40-49 1 27:55 27:55 9:00/M
61 Ron Whitlock Pittsford NY 120 68 M 3 60-99 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
62 Michael Spilatro Rochester NY 18 28 M 11 19-29 1 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
63 Kelly Luther Pittsford NY 1942 43 F 7 40-49 1 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
64 Bill Varade Rochester NY 50 59 M 9 50-59 1 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
65 Gary Bertram Honeoye Falls NY 1815 69 M 4 60-99 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
66 Nicholas Laduca Williamsville NY 1934 24 M 12 19-29 1 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
67 Thomas Smith Pittsford NY 17 25 M 13 19-29 1 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
68 Kenneth Streb Brockport NY 1779 56 M 10 50-59 1 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
69 Olivia Errigo Rochester NY 1866 14 F 1 0-18 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
70 Jenna Bergen Conshohocken PA 1790 31 F 3 30-39 1 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
71 Jessica Costa Union Hill NY 1759 21 F 6 19-29 1 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
72 Charlotte Fuller Macedon NY 1601 21 F 7 19-29 1 30:03 30:03 9:42/M
73 Celeste Bianchi Spencerport NY 1816 52 F 4 50-59 1 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
74 Ryan Tuttle Alden NY 1787 16 M 8 0-18 1 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
75 Erica Bisognano Pittsford NY 1820 14 F 2 0-18 1 30:21 30:21 9:47/M
76 Barbara Dooley Pittsford NY 1776 51 F 5 50-59 1 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
77 Caitlin Smith Rochester NY 16 31 F 4 30-39 1 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
78 Ashley Olsen Rochester NY 1982 25 F 8 19-29 1 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
79 Mary Salter Rochester NY 5 31 F 5 30-39 1 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
80 Justin Horton Campbell NY 1910 11 M 9 0-18 1 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
81 Brittney Bullers Rochester NY 1833 23 F 9 19-29 1 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
82 Cory Starks Macedon NY 1643 29 M 14 19-29 1 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
83 Lee Castellano Rochester NY 1840 30 M 8 30-39 1 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
84 Tom Burns Rochester NY 1835 54 M 11 50-59 1 30:48 30:48 9:56/M
85 Marcia Austen Avon NY 1807 41 F 8 40-49 1 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
86 Janice Vanskiver North Chili NY 49 58 F 6 50-59 1 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
87 Kaitlyn Mannix Palmyra NY 136 21 F 10 19-29 1 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
88 Jeff Fahmer W. Seneca NY 134 21 M 15 19-29 1 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
89 Janet Tiefel Fairport NY 44 58 F 7 50-59 1 31:22 31:22 10:07/M
90 Meg Sanna Fairport NY 7 22 F 11 19-29 1 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
91 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 48 52 F 8 50-59 1 31:31 31:31 10:10/M
92 Andrew Shuman Rochester NY 1757 23 M 16 19-29 1 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
93 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 1865 42 F 9 40-49 1 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
94 Kathleen Baily Henrietta NY 1764 22 F 12 19-29 1 31:53 31:53 10:17/M
95 Jared Sutton Cameron Mills NY 32 35 M 9 30-39 1 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
96 Christina Sutton Cameron Mills NY 31 36 F 6 30-39 1 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
97 Emily Griffin Canandaigua NY 1892 11 F 3 0-18 1 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
98 Catherine Ovitt Pittsford NY 1988 57 F 9 50-59 1 31:56 31:56 10:18/M
99 Marti Meyers Henrietta NY 1965 51 F 10 50-59 1 31:56 31:56 10:18/M
100 Ryan Kittner Painted Post NY 1926 33 M 10 30-39 1 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ethan Shaw Spencerport NY 107 9 M 10 0-18 1 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
102 Jeremy Shaw Spencerport NY 105 44 M 9 40-49 1 32:02 32:02 10:20/M
103 John O'Toole Walworth NY 1987 55 M 12 50-59 1 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
104 Laura McNamara Rochester NY 1963 19 F 13 19-29 1 32:36 32:36 10:31/M
105 Bucky Piper Victor NY 1996 24 M 17 19-29 1 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
106 Madeline Shaw Spencerport NY 109 11 F 4 0-18 1 33:00 33:00 10:39/M
107 Stacy Kittner Painted Post NY 1925 30 F 7 30-39 1 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
108 Makayla Sutton Cameron Mills NY 33 12 F 5 0-18 1 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
109 Donna Aceto Seneca Falls NY 1800 40 F 10 40-49 1 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
110 John Bisognano Pittsford NY 1817 53 M 13 50-59 1 33:22 33:22 10:46/M
111 Lisa Stupia Rochester NY 30 44 F 11 40-49 1 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
112 Jose Burgos Rochester NY 1834 35 M 11 30-39 1 33:28 33:28 10:48/M
113 Shannon Moore Hamlin NY 1970 20 F 14 19-29 1 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
114 Patty Moore Hamlin NY 1971 51 F 11 50-59 1 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
115 Tracey Brewster Rochester NY 1563 46 F 12 40-49 1 33:36 33:36 10:50/M
116 Kate Digregorio Byron NY 1858 26 F 15 19-29 1 33:43 33:43 10:53/M
117 Elizabeth Hill Rochester NY 1906 31 F 8 30-39 1 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
118 Kim Ingraham Spencerport NY 1917 40 F 13 40-49 1 34:07 34:07 11:00/M
119 Kathy Skeval Rochester NY 15 59 F 12 50-59 1 34:18 34:18 11:04/M
120 Karren Trayhern Rochester NY 88 53 F 13 50-59 1 34:23 34:23 11:05/M
121 Mary Wolak Brockport NY 61 23 F 16 19-29 1 34:33 34:33 11:09/M
122 Lauren Aceto Seneca Falls NY 1801 14 F 6 0-18 1 34:46 34:46 11:13/M
123 Eric Hurley Rochester NY 76 12 M 11 0-18 1 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
124 Andrew Martone Williamsville NY 1952 45 M 10 40-49 1 35:20 35:20 11:24/M
125 Melanie Stone Campbell NY 26 56 F 14 50-59 1 35:48 35:48 11:33/M
126 Brian Brasfield Naples NY 1792 16 M 12 0-18 1 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
127 Lili Sagajllo Henrietta NY 4 26 F 17 19-29 1 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
128 Myra Morgan Pittsford NY 1972 48 F 14 40-49 1 36:14 36:14 11:41/M
129 Kacy Carbone East Rochester NY 104 27 F 18 19-29 1 36:20 36:20 11:43/M
130 Jeffrey Cowden Fairport NY 135 21 M 18 19-29 1 36:20 36:20 11:43/M
131 Charnelle Lewis Williamsville NY 1941 21 F 19 19-29 1 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
132 Amy Pink Rochester NY 1995 25 F 20 19-29 1 36:37 36:37 11:49/M
133 Marilyn Boothe Stanley NY 1824 49 F 15 40-49 1 36:47 36:47 11:52/M
134 Taylor Fox Webster NY 1879 22 F 21 19-29 1 37:33 37:33 12:07/M
135 Brian Beckler Webster NY 68 25 M 19 19-29 1 37:33 37:33 12:07/M
136 Chris Pessango North Chili NY 1993 62 F 1 60-99 1 37:36 37:36 12:08/M
137 Sarah Labarbera North Tonawanda NY 1933 31 F 9 30-39 1 37:44 37:44 12:10/M
138 Jennifer Martone Williamsville NY 1951 37 F 10 30-39 1 38:04 38:04 12:17/M
139 Tom Griffiths Johnson City NY 72 34 M 12 30-39 2 38:52 38:52 12:32/M
140 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 1896 33 F 11 30-39 1 38:59 38:59 12:35/M
141 Nick Ljiljarnich Rochester NY 118 11 M 13 0-18 1 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
142 Daniel Ljikjanich Rochester NY 1798 39 M 13 30-39 1 39:39 39:39 12:47/M
143 Ryan Ljikanich Rochester NY 1796 10 M 14 0-18 1 39:41 39:41 12:48/M
144 Melanie Montague Spencerport NY 1968 41 F 16 40-49 1 40:04 40:04 12:55/M
145 Grayson Montague Spencerport NY 1969 8 M 15 0-18 1 40:04 40:04 12:55/M
146 Khiem Nguyen Campbell NY 1980 58 M 14 50-59 1 40:06 40:06 12:56/M
147 Sara Beth Marroquin Victor NY 1946 9 F 7 0-18 1 40:41 40:41 13:07/M
148 Melissa Griffiths Johnson City NY 71 32 F 12 30-39 2 41:17 41:17 13:19/M
149 Cheryl Wright Campbell NY 62 51 F 15 50-59 1 41:24 41:24 13:21/M
150 Kyra Austen Avon NY 1809 10 F 8 0-18 1 41:25 41:25 13:22/M
151 Robert Austen Avon NY 1808 40 M 11 40-49 1 41:27 41:27 13:22/M
152 A Wojtczak Rochester NY 1778 21 F 22 19-29 1 41:34 41:34 13:25/M
153 Julia Blackall Newark NY 1821 29 F 23 19-29 1 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
154 Laura Seeley Rochester NY 9 26 F 24 19-29 1 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
155 Leah Scrimenti Rochester NY 8 22 F 25 19-29 1 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
156 Joseph Heil Binghamton NY 1902 58 M 15 50-59 1 41:47 41:47 13:29/M
157 Charles Martin Marion NY 1950 66 M 5 60-99 1 41:55 41:55 13:31/M
158 Pam Heipre Fairport NY 128 59 F 16 50-59 2 42:27 42:27 13:42/M
159 Chelsea Dicicco Brockport NY 1856 21 F 26 19-29 1 42:46 42:46 13:48/M
160 Kaylee Perry Brockport NY 1992 20 F 27 19-29 1 42:47 42:47 13:48/M
161 Stephanie Palermo Rochester NY 1991 29 F 28 19-29 1 43:08 43:08 13:55/M
162 Daniel Dicicco Brockport NY 1857 57 M 16 50-59 1 43:09 43:09 13:55/M
163 Christina Couture Rochester NY 1846 30 F 13 30-39 1 43:12 43:12 13:56/M
164 Bethany Barney Fairport NY 67 34 F 14 30-39 1 43:17 43:17 13:58/M
165 Carol Wittman Batavia NY 60 64 F 2 60-99 1 43:49 43:49 14:08/M
166 Kathleen Reimer Rochester NY 1 53 F 17 50-59 1 44:31 44:31 14:22/M
167 Jennifer Deyager Rochester NY 1855 30 F 15 30-39 1 44:33 44:33 14:22/M
168 Lindsey Csati Rochester NY 1849 28 F 29 19-29 1 44:34 44:34 14:23/M
169 Heather Shaw Spencerport NY 106 42 F 17 40-49 1 45:08 45:08 14:34/M
170 Jackson Shaw Spencerport NY 108 8 M 16 0-18 1 45:26 45:26 14:39/M
171 Missy Pacello Conesus NY 1989 38 F 16 30-39 1 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
172 Kai Pacello Conesus NY 1990 5 M 17 0-18 1 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
173 Jacqueline Rubenstein Pittsford NY 3 55 F 18 50-59 1 46:23 46:23 14:58/M
174 Marco Smolowyk Fairport NY 129 51 M 17 50-59 2 46:45 46:45 15:05/M
175 Kelsey Pearl Scottsville NY 93 24 F 30 19-29 1 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
176 Jaimie Dzielski Rochester NY 90 22 F 31 19-29 1 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
177 Nicola Annoldi Rochester NY 1782 27 F 32 19-29 2 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
178 Samantha Brasfield Naples NY 1793 12 F 9 0-18 2 46:57 46:57 15:09/M
179 Heather Smolowyk Fairport NY 130 41 F 18 40-49 2 47:02 47:02 15:10/M
180 Vic Digregorio Byron NY 1860 61 M 6 60-99 1 47:49 47:49 15:25/M
181 Gail Digregorio Byron NY 1859 55 F 19 50-59 1 47:49 47:49 15:25/M
182 Dennis Wittman Batavia NY 59 69 M 7 60-99 1 48:14 48:14 15:34/M
183 Theresa Cadieux-Millilan Webster NY 1786 55 F 20 50-59 2 48:32 48:32 15:39/M
184 Liz Powley Spencerport NY 1781 54 F 21 50-59 2 48:32 48:32 15:39/M
185 Haley Miller Williamson NY 1967 21 F 33 19-29 1 49:53 49:53 16:05/M
186 Danielle Senn Victor NY 10 21 F 34 19-29 1 49:56 49:56 16:06/M
187 Stephen Pacello Conesus NY 82 45 M 12 40-49 2 50:19 50:19 16:14/M
188 Jerry Gulkewycz Webster NY 1897 0 M 18 0-18 1 50:51 50:51 16:24/M
189 Ted Rosen Rochester NY 2 65 M 8 60-99 1 51:30 51:30 16:37/M
190 Martina Fern Lewiston NY 1870 47 F 19 40-49 1 51:33 51:33 16:38/M
191 Paul Fern Lewiston NY 1871 46 M 13 40-49 1 51:33 51:33 16:38/M
192 Christine Nelson-Tuttle Alden NY 1978 49 F 20 40-49 1 51:46 51:46 16:42/M
193 Scot Weinreber Alden NY 53 45 M 14 40-49 1 51:47 51:47 16:42/M
194 Carlos Marroquin Victor NY 1948 51 M 18 50-59 1 51:51 51:51 16:44/M
195 Bridget Marroquin Victor NY 1947 41 F 21 40-49 1 51:52 51:52 16:44/M
196 Allie Whitehouse Rochester NY 55 22 F 35 19-29 1 52:17 52:17 16:52/M
197 Cathy Whitehouse Rochester NY 56 58 F 22 50-59 1 52:18 52:18 16:52/M
198 Katherine Shaw Rochester NY 86 27 F 36 19-29 2 52:20 52:20 16:53/M
199 Bethany Gee Avoca NY 1884 29 F 37 19-29 1 52:22 52:22 16:54/M
200 Daniel Gee Avoca NY 1885 32 M 14 30-39 1 52:22 52:22 16:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Olga Chmilar Webster NY 1843 51 F 23 50-59 1 52:28 52:28 16:55/M
202 Jodi Lanpher Fairport NY 1937 38 F 17 30-39 1 52:29 52:29 16:56/M
203 Tina Blanchard Fairport NY 1822 47 F 22 40-49 1 53:11 53:11 17:09/M
204 Mark Orloff Scottsville NY 132 M 19 0-18 2 53:11 53:11 17:09/M
205 Ian Orloff Scottsville NY 133 10 M 20 0-18 2 53:11 53:11 17:09/M
206 Ed Mason Rochester NY 1954 65 M 9 60-99 1 53:36 53:36 17:17/M
207 Sandra Mason Rochester NY 1955 63 F 3 60-99 1 53:37 53:37 17:18/M
208 Cameron Oropallo Corning NY 1985 13 M 21 0-18 1 53:42 53:42 17:19/M
209 Tammy Gauss Campbell NY 1883 43 F 23 40-49 1 53:43 53:43 17:20/M
210 Duane Miller Fairport NY 1966 63 M 10 60-99 1 53:47 53:47 17:21/M
211 Christopher Herbert Rochester NY 1904 52 M 19 50-59 1 54:30 54:30 17:35/M
212 Kathy England Rochester NY 1864 58 F 24 50-59 1 54:56 54:56 17:43/M
213 Burt Nadler Rochester NY 1977 59 M 20 50-59 1 54:58 54:58 17:44/M
214 Karen Kittner Painted Post NY 1927 55 F 25 50-59 1 55:05 55:05 17:46/M
215 Allison Kittner Painted Post NY 91 26 F 38 19-29 2 55:05 55:05 17:46/M
216 Allison Elliott-Mcmanus Corning NY 1863 19 F 39 19-29 1 55:23 55:23 17:52/M
217 Derek McManus Corning NY 1961 43 M 15 40-49 1 55:23 55:23 17:52/M
218 Jason Rayburg-Elliot Buffalo NY 126 32 M 15 30-39 2 55:24 55:24 17:52/M
219 Michele Marchioli Fairport NY 1760 49 F 24 40-49 2 55:30 55:30 17:54/M
220 John D'Amico Dumfries VA 1758 57 M 21 50-59 2 55:31 55:31 17:55/M
221 Christen Terrore Fairport NY 94 41 F 25 40-49 2 55:31 55:31 17:55/M
222 Willie Cochran Rochester NY 1844 62 F 4 60-99 1 55:44 55:44 17:59/M
223 Leroy Bennett Rochester NY 1814 63 M 11 60-99 1 55:45 55:45 17:59/M
224 Walt Weil Bridgewater NY 1762 51 M 22 50-59 2 56:02 56:02 18:05/M
225 Donna Shiff Glenfield NY 1761 F 10 0-18 2 56:02 56:02 18:05/M
226 Bill Kittner Painted Post NY 1928 61 M 12 60-99 1 56:03 56:03 18:05/M
227 Chris Kittner Painted Post NY 92 30 M 16 30-39 2 56:04 56:04 18:05/M
228 Kyle Fitzpatrick Campbell NY 1874 10 M 22 0-18 1 56:15 56:15 18:09/M
229 Caitlin Oropallo Corning NY 1986 9 F 11 0-18 1 56:16 56:16 18:09/M
230 Hope Sutton Corning NY 34 34 F 18 30-39 1 56:21 56:21 18:11/M
231 Danielle Bell Batavia NY 1813 37 F 19 30-39 1 56:21 56:21 18:11/M
232 Jenna Guyette Rochester NY 97 12 F 12 0-18 2 56:23 56:23 18:11/M
233 Laurie Lomonaco Brockport NY 79 48 F 26 40-49 2 56:27 56:27 18:13/M
234 Zachary Briggs Painted Post NY 1827 18 M 23 0-18 1 56:27 56:27 18:13/M
235 Dan Stone Campbell NY 28 60 M 13 60-99 1 56:28 56:28 18:13/M
236 Teresa Switzer Walworth NY 37 41 F 27 40-49 1 56:29 56:29 18:13/M
237 Jennifer Weld Victor NY 54 22 F 40 19-29 1 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
238 Carly Densmore Fairport NY 1854 22 F 41 19-29 1 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
239 Erin Collins Farmington NY 1845 22 F 42 19-29 1 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
240 Mary Lawless Rochester NY 1940 22 F 43 19-29 1 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
241 David Switzer Walworth NY 38 44 M 16 40-49 1 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
242 Tiana Oropallo Corning NY 1983 37 F 20 30-39 1 56:53 56:53 18:21/M
243 Daniel Oropallo Corning NY 1984 41 M 17 40-49 1 56:53 56:53 18:21/M
244 Mary Gale Finger Penn Yan NY 1872 52 F 26 50-59 1 57:01 57:01 18:24/M
245 Danny McNeil Penn Yan NY 1964 57 M 23 50-59 1 57:01 57:01 18:24/M
246 Michael Townsend Penn Yan NY 46 51 M 24 50-59 1 57:07 57:07 18:25/M
247 Pamela Townsend Penn Yan NY 47 47 F 28 40-49 2 57:07 57:07 18:25/M
248 Grace O'Neil Rochester NY 111 16 F 13 0-18 2 57:18 57:18 18:29/M
249 Winifred O'Neil Rochester NY 110 54 F 27 50-59 2 57:18 57:18 18:29/M
250 Carol Anne Fowler Brantingham NY 1766 57 F 28 50-59 2 57:28 57:28 18:32/M
251 Karin Hennigan Brantingham NY 1772 61 F 5 60-99 2 57:28 57:28 18:32/M
252 Beth Rice Rochester NY 83 54 F 29 50-59 2 57:50 57:50 18:39/M
253 Timothy Rice Rochester NY 84 22 M 20 19-29 2 57:51 57:51 18:40/M
254 Benjamin Smeenk Penfield NY 1794 50 M 25 50-59 1 57:59 57:59 18:42/M
255 Malik Day Rochester NY 131 31 M 17 30-39 2 58:02 58:02 18:43/M
256 David Boyles Andover NY 101 56 M 26 50-59 1 58:02 58:02 18:43/M
257 Robert Terborg Rochester NY 40 57 M 27 50-59 1 58:22 58:22 18:50/M
258 Kimberly Terhaar Rochester NY 41 37 F 21 30-39 1 58:22 58:22 18:50/M
259 Marty Balaban Rochester NY 1775 27 M 21 19-29 1 58:23 58:23 18:50/M
260 Alexandra Nenni Spencerport NY 1979 21 F 44 19-29 1 58:31 58:31 18:53/M
261 Amy Wilkinson Macedon NY 57 25 F 45 19-29 1 58:32 58:32 18:53/M
262 Joe Thompson Rochester NY 42 16 M 24 0-18 1 58:34 58:34 18:54/M
263 Gavin Keirstead Rochester NY 95 16 M 25 0-18 2 58:34 58:34 18:54/M
264 Kathleen Thompson Rochester NY 43 51 F 30 50-59 1 58:34 58:34 18:54/M
265 Amy Chaplin Rochester NY 1842 34 F 22 30-39 1 58:35 58:35 18:54/M
266 Amy Balaban Rochester NY 1774 30 F 23 30-39 1 58:53 58:53 19:00/M
267 Madeleine Dempsy Victor NY 1852 15 F 14 0-18 1 58:54 58:54 19:00/M
268 Margaret Dempsy Victor NY 1853 45 F 29 40-49 1 58:59 58:59 19:02/M
269 Pamela Munn Fairport NY 1973 35 F 24 30-39 1 59:12 59:12 19:06/M
270 Judy Munn Fairport NY 1976 66 F 6 60-99 1 59:26 59:26 19:10/M
271 Donald Munn Fairport NY 1974 41 M 18 40-49 1 59:29 59:29 19:11/M
272 Bob Munn Fairport NY 1975 66 M 14 60-99 1 59:29 59:29 19:11/M
273 Brian Lexer Churchville NY 122 29 M 22 19-29 1 1:00:53 1:00:53 19:38/M
274 Nicole Lexer Churchville NY 121 28 F 46 19-29 2 1:00:54 1:00:54 19:39/M
275 Paul Suwijn Pittsford NY 36 63 M 15 60-99 1 1:01:34 1:01:34 19:52/M
276 Robin Suwijn Pittsford NY 35 56 F 31 50-59 1 1:01:35 1:01:35 19:52/M
277 Carol Griffin Canandaigua NY 1890 43 F 30 40-49 1 1:01:40 1:01:40 19:54/M
278 Dianne Incorvia N. Tonawanda NY 1913 25 F 47 19-29 1 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M
279 Paula Laduca Williamsville NY 1935 53 F 32 50-59 1 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M
280 Kathy Shepler N. Tonawanda NY 12 59 F 33 50-59 1 1:01:49 1:01:49 19:56/M
281 Logan Austen Avon NY 1810 8 M 26 0-18 1 1:01:59 1:01:59 20:00/M
282 Liam Spink Attica NY 21 7 M 27 0-18 1 1:02:02 1:02:02 20:01/M
283 Emma Spink Attica NY 22 5 F 15 0-18 1 1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02/M
284 Sarah Hazzard Castile NY 75 39 F 25 30-39 2 1:02:11 1:02:11 20:04/M
285 Ramitha Jonnala Penfield NY 1919 12 F 16 0-18 1 1:02:27 1:02:27 20:09/M
286 Sai Subhodhini Reddy Penfield NY 2000 46 F 31 40-49 1 1:02:27 1:02:27 20:09/M
287 Megan Zahn Rochester NY 64 25 F 48 19-29 1 1:02:32 1:02:32 20:10/M
288 Maria Petrella Hilton NY 117 21 F 49 19-29 2 1:02:32 1:02:32 20:10/M
289 Megan King Rochester NY 1922 22 F 50 19-29 1 1:02:32 1:02:32 20:10/M
290 Patty Barnes Naples NY 1788 56 F 34 50-59 1 1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14/M
291 Laura McIntosh Bel Air MD 1959 30 F 26 30-39 1 1:02:44 1:02:44 20:14/M
292 Emily Brown Rochester NY 1791 31 F 27 30-39 2 1:02:44 1:02:44 20:14/M
293 Sheila Garwood Victor NY 1880 60 F 7 60-99 1 1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15/M
294 Ron Garwood Pittsford NY 1881 61 M 16 60-99 1 1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15/M
295 Margaret Gaskin Bergen NY 1882 59 F 35 50-59 1 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
296 Daniel Hickling Bergen NY 1905 59 M 28 50-59 1 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
297 Mike Giskin Rochester NY 119 27 M 23 19-29 1 1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16/M
298 Jeffrey Horton Campbell NY 1912 33 M 18 30-39 1 1:02:58 1:02:58 20:19/M
299 Patricia Horton Campbell NY 1911 46 F 32 40-49 1 1:02:59 1:02:59 20:19/M
300 Jerry Horton Campbell NY 1909 56 F 36 50-59 1 1:02:59 1:02:59 20:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Russ Laduca Williamsville NY 1936 53 M 29 50-59 1 1:03:00 1:03:00 20:19/M
302 Dave Incorvia N. Tonawanda NY 1914 55 M 30 50-59 1 1:03:03 1:03:03 20:20/M
303 Dan Incorvia N. Tonawanda NY 1916 21 M 24 19-29 1 1:03:03 1:03:03 20:20/M
304 Samantha Stoneham N. Tonawanda NY 29 20 F 51 19-29 1 1:03:03 1:03:03 20:20/M
305 Christina Spink-Formanski Alden NY 23 46 F 33 40-49 1 1:03:17 1:03:17 20:25/M
306 Edison Formanski Alden NY 1877 50 M 31 50-59 1 1:03:18 1:03:18 20:25/M
307 Isabella Formanski Alden NY 1878 12 F 17 0-18 1 1:03:18 1:03:18 20:25/M
308 Hayden Grover Attica NY 1895 14 M 28 0-18 1 1:03:20 1:03:20 20:26/M
309 Joy Brown Henderson NY 1832 60 F 8 60-99 1 1:04:03 1:04:03 20:40/M
310 Sara Spink Attica NY 20 36 F 28 30-39 1 1:04:46 1:04:46 20:54/M
311 Cheryl Grover Attica NY 1893 48 F 34 40-49 1 1:04:46 1:04:46 20:54/M
312 Kevin Grover Attica NY 1894 53 M 32 50-59 1 1:04:54 1:04:54 20:56/M
313 John Spink Attica NY 19 43 M 19 40-49 1 1:04:54 1:04:54 20:56/M
314 John Williams Rochester NY 58 60 M 17 60-99 1 1:12:47 1:12:47 23:29/M
315 Lesley McManus Corning NY 1960 40 F 35 40-49 1 1:13:15 1:13:15 23:38/M
316 Austin McManus Corning NY 1962 16 M 29 0-18 1 1:13:15 1:13:15 23:38/M
317 Vicky Nguyen Campbell NY 1981 54 F 37 50-59 1 1:13:16 1:13:16 23:38/M
318 Lori Laine Kent NY 1768 53 F 38 50-59 2 1:14:09 1:14:09 23:55/M
319 Michael Laine Kent NY 1769 15 M 30 0-18 2 1:14:09 1:14:09 23:55/M
320 Crystal Curtis Frankfort NY 113 30 F 29 30-39 2 1:15:44 1:15:44 24:26/M
321 Daniel Drennen Frankfort NY 115 27 M 25 19-29 2 1:15:48 1:15:48 24:27/M
322 Megan Drennan Frankfort NY 114 26 F 52 19-29 2 1:15:49 1:15:49 24:27/M
323 Jackie Stone Campbell NY 27 58 F 39 50-59 1 1:17:31 1:17:31 25:00/M
324 Deborah Simonson Painted Post NY 14 61 F 9 60-99 1 1:17:31 1:17:31 25:00/M
325 Jennifer Curtis Poland NY 112 55 F 40 50-59 2 1:18:22 1:18:22 25:17/M
326 Michael Penree Frankfort NY 116 30 M 19 30-39 2 1:18:22 1:18:22 25:17/M